ID CognomeAtleta1 NomeAtleta1 SocietàAtleta1 CognomeAtleta2 NomeAtleta2 SocietàAtleta2 Mod61Atleta1 Mod61Atleta2 Pagato
1 Provettini Nicolo' Team Skiapp a.s.d. Salardi Stefano Team Skiapp a.s.d. SI SI SI
2 Eccher Mattia S.C. Panarotta a.s.d. Gretter Stefano S.C. Panarotta a.s.d. SI SI SI
3 Orzes Alessandro S.C. Ponte nelle Alpi Virgolin Roberto S.C. Dolomiti Ski-Alp a.d. SI SI SI
4 Bortoluzzi Luigi S.C. Dolomiti Ski-Alp a.d. Barattin Raul S.C. Dolomiti Ski-Alp a.d. SI SI SI
5 Calzolari Nicola S.C. Dolomiti Ski-Alp a.d. Protti Andrea S.C. Dolomiti Ski-Alp a.d. SI SI SI
6 Aguzzoli Filippo S.C. Brenta Team a.d. Mazzolani Marco Team Skiapp a.s.d. SI SI SI
7 Adami Giancarlo C.S Creat Grauzaria Bellina Mattia U.S. Aldo Moro Paluzza SI SI NO
9 Geieregger David OSV - AUT Raffelsberger Jurgen OSV - AUT SI SI NO
10 Traut Martin DAV Bad Reichenhall - Germany Strohmeier Lucia-Maria DAV Berchtesgaden - Germany SI SI SI
11 Corsi Adolfo Ski Team Fassa a.s.d. Diobelli Paolo Team Skiapp a.s.d. SI SI NO
12 Pesciulli Nicola Team Skiapp a.s.d. Grassi Stefano Team Skiapp a.s.d. SI SI SI
13 Fusetti Davide S.C. Valcellina Masarin Mauro S.C. Valcellina SI SI SI
14 Bertoli Mattia Ski Team Valsesia Beltrametti Simone Ski Team Valsesia SI SI SI
15 Fiorina Andrea S.C. 13 Clusone Venturelli Giovanni A.s.d. Franciacorta Ski SI SI SI
16 Pianon Andrea S.C. Dolomiti Ski-Alp a.d. Busato Piero S.C. Dolomiti Ski-Alp a.d. SI SI SI
17 Bettega Federico S.C. Valle dei Laghi Giovannini Fulvio S.C. Brenta Team SI SI SI
18 Ostermann Helmuth Rennteam Alpbachtal - AUT Sillaber Alexander Rennteam Alpbachtal - AUT SI SI SI
19 Buiatti Andrea S.C. Dolomiti Ski-Alp a.d. Canton Stefano Vette Feltrine Ski Team a.s.d. SI SI SI
20 Weger Hubert Skialprace Ahrntal Brugger Leonhard Skialprace Ahrntal SI SI SI
21 Mayr Paul Robert Skialprace Ahrntal Steger Thomas Skialprace Ahrntal SI SI NO
22 Schnarf Gabriel Amateursportclub - Olang Daverda Hannes Amateursportclub - Olang SI SI SI
23 Bertoletti Roberto S.C. Pezzoro a.s.d. Ceruti Marco S.C. Pezzoro a.s.d. SI SI SI
24 Ponzo Giampiero S.C. 3 Rifugi Cai Mondovi Magnaldi Valter S.C. 3 Rifugi Cai Mondovi SI SI SI
25 Bortoluzzi Lorenzo G.S. VV.F. G. De Vecchi pol. dil. Murer Miriam Vette Feltrine Ski Team a.s.d. SI SI NO
26 Clerici Nicola A.s.d. S.S. Fornese D'Andrea Ivan A.s.d. S.S. Fornese SI SI SI
27 Fare' Tomaso Bogn da Nia Val de Fasha a.s.d. Bortoletti Anthony Ski Team Fassa a.s.d. SI SI NO
28 Salvador Sandro S.C. Dolomiti Ski-Alp a.d. De Min Matteo S.C. Dolomiti Ski-Alp a.d. SI SI SI
29 Cisamolo Claudio Ski Team Fassa a.s.d. Tosin Renato Sci C.A.I. Schio 1910 a.s.d. SI SI NO
30 Menardi Susanna Bogn da Nia Val de Fasha a.s.d. Todesco Monica S.C. La Valle Agordina a.d. SI SI SI
31 Leiter Christoph DAV - Germany Jahn Rainer DAV - Germany SI SI SI
33 Bolpagni Herivan S.C. Ugolini Ski Alp Valli Bresciane a.s.d. Bosio Alberto S.C. Ugolini Ski Alp Valli Bresciane a.s.d. SI SI SI
34 Pinarello Marco Ski Alp Valdobbiadene a.s.d. Del Col Roberto S.C. Gran Combin a.s.d. SI SI SI
35 Oberhammer Robert Sportunion Lavant - AUT Moritz Rene OEAV - AUT SI SI SI
37 Weissteiner Marlene Skialprace Ahrntal Dorfmann Melanie Skialprace Ahrntal SI SI NO
38 Ostrem Moretti Marianne Badia Sport Menardi Linda S.C. Cortina a.s.d. SI SI NO
39 Braida Guido S.C. Azzurri del Cervino a.s.d. Di Carlo Guido S.C. Azzurri del Cervino a.s.d. SI SI NO
41 Stuffer Birgit A.s.v. Gossensass Ghirardi Corinne Adamello Ski Team a.s.d. SI SI SI
42 Marengon Alessandro S.C. Dolomiti Ski-Alp a.d. Gris Enrico S.C. Dolomiti Ski-Alp a.d. SI SI SI
43 Silviu Manea Romania National Team Viorel Palici Romanian National Team SI SI SI
44 De Simone Stefanie A.s.v. Gossensass Kompatscher Julia A.s.v. Gossensass SI SI NO
45 Della Pietra Erich U.S. Aldo Moro Paluzza Gianni S.C. Valcellina SI SI SI
47 Ioriatti Andrea S.C. Dolomiti Ski-Alp a.d. Scagliarini Mauro S.C. Dolomiti Ski-Alp a.d. SI SI SI
48 Celeghini Federico Team Skiapp a.s.d. Olivi Andrea S.C. Brenta Team a.d. SI SI SI
49 Bettin Mauro S.C. Dolomiti Ski-Alp a.d. Corazza Germano S.C. Dolomiti Ski-Alp a.d. SI SI NO
50 Dall'o Denis S.C. Dolomiti Ski-Alp a.d. Barattin Cristian S.C. Dolomiti Ski-Alp a.d. SI SI NO
51 Carlot Franco S.C. Valcellina Ongaro Paolo S.C. Valcellina SI SI NO
52 Selber Federico Deboi Ski Team Sartori Tiziano S.C. Valle dei laghi SI SI SI
53 Fisogni Riccardo S.C. Valle dei Laghi Festi Paolo Ski Team Fassa a.s.d. SI SI SI
54 Niederwieser Christoph Skialprace Ahrntal Oberfrank Hannes Skialprace Ahrntal SI SI NO
55 Dorfmann Manfred Skialprace Ahrntal Dorfmann Fabian Skialprace Ahrntal SI SI NO
56 Galeazzi Maurizio A.s.d. Polisportiva Caprioli Fiori Alessandro A.s.d. Polisportiva Caprioli SI SI NO
57 De Pol Franco S.C. Valcellina Sansonetti Paolo S.C. Valcellina SI SI NO
59 Cassol Massimo A.s.d. Polisportiva Caprioli Tonet Vittorio A.s.d. Polisportiva Caprioli SI SI NO
60 Andreolli Mathias Alpingo Valrendena A.s.d. Riccadonna Nicolò Alpingo Valrendena A.s.d. SI SI NO
61 Keim Alexander A.s.d. Kinomana Skialp Bizzarri Giovanni A.s.d. Kinomana Skialp SI SI SI
62 Frattino Silvano S.C. Valcellina Ferraro Alessandro S.C. Valcellina SI SI SI
63 Trenti Francesco Team Skiapp a.s.d. Mari Alessandro Team Skiapp a.s.d. SI SI SI
64 Broilo Ermanno S.C. Vigolo Vattaro Bailoni Claudio S.C. Vigolo Vattaro SI SI SI
65 Bolognani Daniele Deboi Ski Team Dallago Davide Deboi Ski Team SI SI NO
66 Tanara Francesco U.s.d. Campofontana Grisi Francesco U.s.d. Campofontana SI SI SI
67 Colombari Omar U.s.d. Campofontana Roncari Loris U.s.d. Campofontana SI SI SI
68 Moling Michael Badiasport a.s.d. Craffonara Lois Badiasport a.s.d. SI SI NO
69 Frescura Enrico S.C. Dolomiti Ski-Alp a.d. Del Missier Marco A.s.d. S.S. Fornese SI SI NO
70 Dagai Alex Badiasport a.s.d. Adang Jean Paul Badiasport a.s.d. SI SI NO
71 Bertoletti Roberto S.C. Pezzoro a.s.d. Ceruti Marco S.C. Pezzoro a.s.d. SI SI NO
72 Stofner Martin Alpin Speed Sarntal Beccari Filippo Ski Team Fassa a.s.d. SI SI NO
74 Fagherazzi Irene S.C. Dolomiti Ski-Alp a.d. Codemo Mauro Vette Feltrine Ski Team a.s.d. SI SI SI
75 Canale Mauro Team Nuovi Traguardi a.s.d. Pellegrino Mauro Team Nuovi Traguardi a.s.d. SI SI SI
76 Sommacal Ivan Ski Alp Valdobbiadene a.s.d. Manfroi Simone Bogn da Nia Val de Fasha a.s.d. SI SI NO
78 Frescura Mauro S.C. Valvisdende a.s.d. Da Rin Michele S.C. Valvisdende a.s.d. SI SI SI
79 Eydallin Matteo C.S. Esercito Lenzi Damiano C.S. Esercito SI SI NO
80 Zortea Massimiliano G.S. Pavione a.s.d. Doff Giovanni G.S. Pavione a.s.d. SI SI NO
81 Milini Luca S.C. Pezzoro a.s.d. Rovetta Giordano S.C. Ugolini Ski Alp Valli Bresciane a.s.d. SI SI NO
82 Bressan Ermanno S.C. La Valle Agordina a.d. Soppelsa Ferruccio S.C. La Valle Agordina a.d. SI SI NO
83 Nassivera Marco A.s.d. S.S. Fornese Caposassi Herbert A.s.d. S.S. Fornese SI SI NO
84 Tonet Nicola S.C. Valvisdende a.s.d. Frescura Mauro S.C. Valvisdende a.s.d. SI SI NO
85 Beltrametti Simone S.C. Ski Team Valsesia a.s.d. Bertoli Mattia S.C. Ski Team Valsesia a.s.d. SI SI NO
86 Irsara Daniele Badiasport a.s.d. Shelton Jennifer Badiasport a.s.d. SI SI NO
87 Pavanello Andrea S.C. Dolomiti Ski-Alp a.d. De Filippo Antonio U.S. Aldo Moro Paluzza SI SI NO
89 Lanfranchi Pietro S.C. Valgandino a.s.d. Boffelli William S.C. Roncobello a.d. SI SI NO
90 Bertelle Alessandro Vette Feltrine Ski Team a.s.d. Bianchini Graziano S.C. Vigolo Vattaro a.d. SI SI NO
91 Pivk Tadei U.S. Aldo Moro Paluzza Barazzuol Filippo Team Nuovi Traguardi a.s.d. SI SI NO

Powered by ChronoConnectivity - ChronoEngine.com

Prossimi grandi eventi

banner mondiali 2017

Facebook News

Instagram Transcavallo